Schedule
Simmental
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Simmental | |||
Simmental | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Simmental | |||||||
Class: 1 - Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALLEN, GANTZ Blossom, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ALLEN, HUXLEY Blossom, Texas |
|
|
|||||
VALDERAS, MAKENZIE Rowlett, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Simmental | |||||||
Class: 2 - Heifer Calves, calved February 1-28, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BULLARD, BLAIR Edgewood, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PAYNE, KAITLYN Clyde, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Simmental | |||||||
Class: 3 - Heifer Calves, calved January 1-31, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COOPER, CAIDEN Forney, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Simmental | |||||||
Class: 6 - Junior Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUCHANAN, ZACHARY Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DUNN, ALEXIS Frisco, Texas |
|
|
|||||
EARLES, DILLON Clyde, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ELLIS, JOE Aquilla, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LARUE, LOGAN Kaufman, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MOSELEY, MADISON Early, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MOSELEY, MADISON Early, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROEHLING, BRADEN Hempstead, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TULLOS, GRACE Trinity, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WHITAKER, KEELI Ranger, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Simmental | |||||||
Class: 7 - Junior Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BURKARD, ADALYN Ivanhoe, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DAVIS, KATIE Pampa, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MYERS, OLIVIA Commerce, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SPIVEY, ABBYGAYLE Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
VOIGHT, JUDSON Aledo, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Simmental | |||||||
Class: 8 - Junior Heifers, calved July 1-August 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MEDINA, JULISSA Gainesville, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Simmental | |||||||
Class: 9 - Junior Heifers, calved May 1-June 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRADSHAW, SOPHIE Canyon, Texas |
|
|
|||||
VELASQUEZ, MIGUEL Garland, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Simmental | |||||||
Class: 12 - Senior Heifers, calved March 1-April 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALLEN, HUXLEY Blossom, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BURKARD, ADALYN Ivanhoe, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DALE, CASH Point, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DIEZI, BRIANNA Brookshire, Texas |
|
|
|||||
EARLES, DILLON Clyde, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HATFIELD, JEDIDIAH Ravenna, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HESLER-HENDERSON, ABBIE Holland, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MURPHY, KINLEY Poolville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
OLIVER, PRESLYEE Alba, Texas |
|
|
|||||
OTTMERS, LAYNA Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PEOPLES , KAYLEE Rockwall, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RAYFIELD, KENDALL Lubbock, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RUSSELL, PRESLEY Mt Pleasant, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SCOTT, JESSE Meridian, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STUCKLY, KADE Pilot Point, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Simmental | |||||||
Class: 13 - Senior Heifers, calved January 1-February 28, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BELL , COEN Sulphur Spgs, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HESLER-HENDERSON, ABBIE Holland, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HURST, TEAGEN Celeste, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KEMBRO, KAYLA Trinity, Texas |
|
|
|||||
NORMAN, DAKOTA Montgomery, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SPIVEY, ABBYGAYLE Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
VANCE, GEORGIA Timpson, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Simmental | |||||||
Class: 14 - Senior Heifers, calved September 1-December 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BROGDON, KENNADI Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
|||||
EARLES, DILLON Clyde, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MEDINA, JULISSA Gainesville, Texas |
|
|